Back to top

Mérkőzések

2019. máj. 26. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
Svodín
0-0
2019. máj. 25. - 0:00
Šurany
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
0-0
2019. máj. 20. - 17:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC U12 B
10:24 (9:8)
2019. máj. 20. - 16:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC U14 B
20:32 (10:16)
2019. máj. 20. - 15:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
16:29 (8:14)
2019. máj. 19. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Inter Bratislava
30:27 (15:14)
2019. máj. 19. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
33:26 (14:11)
2019. máj. 19. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
30:23 (16:10)
2019. máj. 12. - 15:15
Dunaszerdahely
ŠŠK Prešov
vs
HC DAC U19
33:18 (19:9)
2019. máj. 12. - 13:30
Prešov
ŠŠK Prešov
vs
HC DAC U17
32:25 (22:11)
2019. máj. 12. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
Svodín
39:6 (17:1)
2019. máj. 12. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
30:24 (17:14)
2019. máj. 12. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
36:5 (18:3)
2019. máj. 12. - 10:00
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC U14 A
16:30 (7:18)
2019. máj. 12. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
29:18
2019. máj. 12. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
11:16 (8:8)
2019. máj. 11. - 18:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC
24:32 (10:17)
2019. máj. 11. - 13:00
Kolárovo
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
HK Junior Močenok
7:13 (2:7)
2019. máj. 11. - 12:15
Nesvady
HKM Šurany
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
0-0
2019. máj. 11. - 12:15
Kolárovo
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
Kolárovo
7:13 (4:7)
2019. máj. 11. - 10:30
Kolárovo
Svodín
vs
MŠK DS U10 C
19:9 (11:1)
2019. máj. 11. - 9:45
Kolárovo
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
MŠK DS U10 B
22:7 (8:3)
2019. máj. 11. - 9:45
Nesvady
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
0-0
2019. máj. 8. - 14:45
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC U19
31:36 (15:20)
2019. máj. 8. - 13:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC U17
29:33 (12:13)
2019. máj. 5. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
38-28 (22-11)
2019. máj. 5. - 15:00
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC U12 A
0-0
2019. máj. 5. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
MHK Bytča
32-29 (18-14)
2019. máj. 5. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
MHK Bytča
41-29 (22-16)
2019. máj. 4. - 14:30
Topoľčany
ŠKP Topoľčany
vs
HC DAC U12 B
22-15 (11-7)
2019. máj. 4. - 14:30
Topoľčany
ŠKP Topoľčany
vs
HC DAC U14 B
13-26 (9-14)
2019. máj. 1. - 14:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
31-24 (14-9)
2019. máj. 1. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
25-10 (13-5)
2019. máj. 1. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
23-19 (12-8)
2019. máj. 1. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
UDHK Nitra
27-6 (15-5)
2019. máj. 1. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
UDHK Nitra
36-16 (26-6)
2019. máj. 1. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
UDHK Nitra
16-11 (10-4)
2019. ápr. 28. - 15:00
Partizánske
HK Slávia ZDA Partizánske
vs
HC DAC
22:30 (8:14)
2019. ápr. 27. - 16:30
Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U14 B
24:31 (14:16)
2019. ápr. 27. - 15:30
Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U12 B
20:14 (13:7)
2019. ápr. 27. - 11:30
Štúrovo
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
22:12 (16:10)
2019. ápr. 14. - 17:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
30:26 (12:8)
2019. ápr. 14. - 15:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
28:17 (11:8)
2019. ápr. 14. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
21:21 (12:13)
2019. ápr. 14. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
23:35 (11:18)

Oldalak