Back to top

Mérkőzések

2020. aug. 21. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Mosonmagyaróvári Kézilabda Club SE
2020. aug. 15. - 11:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HC Zlín
2020. aug. 12. - 17:00
Zlín
HC Zlín
vs
HC DAC
0-0
2020. aug. 7. - 19:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Eurobud JKS Jarosław
26:23 (12:12)
2020. aug. 5. - 19:00
Bécs
HYPO Niederosterreich
vs
HC DAC
17:22 (7:10)
2020. aug. 1. - 11:00
Eggenburg
UHC Eggenburg
vs
HC DAC
25:37 (12:21)
2020. júl. 29. - 17:00
Hodonín
HK Hodonín
vs
HC DAC
20:28 (12:15)
2020. már. 7. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Sokol Poruba
30:24 (13:10)
2020. már. 7. - 10:30
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U14 A
22:23 (9:11)
2020. már. 7. - 9:30
Hlohovce
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U12 A
0-0
2020. már. 7. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HC Tatran Stupava B
20:12 (8:3)
2020. már. 6. - 17:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Vranov nad Topľou
39:28 (22:13)
2020. már. 6. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Vranov nad Topľou
35:17 (16:8)
2020. már. 1. - 11:15
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U19
25:40 (13:22)
2020. már. 1. - 9:30
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U17
26:37 (10:19)
2020. feb. 29. - 22:30
Selye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC
33:22 (11:13)
2020. feb. 22. - 19:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
31:17 (18:8)
2020. feb. 22. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
33:15 (16:4)
2020. feb. 22. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HK Hodonín
30:26 (14:13)
2020. feb. 15. - 17:30
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC
37:22 (18:11)
2020. feb. 15. - 14:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U19
31:27 (17:12)
2020. feb. 15. - 12:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U17
39:26 (17:10)
2020. feb. 14. - 17:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U14
21:27 (10:10)
2020. feb. 14. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
27:9 (16:2)
2020. feb. 8. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
36:31 (19:16)
2020. feb. 1. - 17:30
Olomouc
DHK Zora Olomouc
vs
HC DAC
29:27 (16:8)
2020. jan. 25. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HC Zlín
28:29 (12:15)
2020. jan. 18. - 18:15
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC
27:27 (12:12)
2020. jan. 11. - 15:00
Písek
Sokol Písek
vs
HC DAC
27-22 (15-14)
2020. jan. 4. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Slavia Praha
33-33 (17-17)
2019. dec. 22. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
0-0
2019. dec. 14. - 15:00
Most
DHK Baník Most
vs
HC DAC
39:24
2019. dec. 8. - 18:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC
20:43 (11:18)
2019. dec. 7. - 16:45
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC U19
31:22 (15:11)
2019. dec. 7. - 14:30
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC U17
24:29 (10:20)
2019. dec. 1. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
27:18 (15:10)
2019. dec. 1. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
31:32 (18:17)
2019. nov. 30. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
29:28 (15:14)
2019. nov. 16. - 22:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Senica
46:24 (26:14)
2019. nov. 16. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
22:19 (10:8)
2019. nov. 16. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
30:28 (13:12)
2019. nov. 16. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 C
vs
Modranka
42:7 (23:5)
2019. nov. 16. - 10:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
TJ Sokol Cífer
22:23 (12:11)
2019. nov. 16. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
TJ Sokol Cífer
30:8 (17:3)
2019. nov. 15. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U14
20:29 (10:17)

Oldalak