Back to top

Mérkőzések

2020. feb. 15. - 17:30
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC
0-0
2020. feb. 15. - 14:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U19
0-0
2020. feb. 15. - 12:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U17
0-0
2020. feb. 14. - 17:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U14
0-0
2020. feb. 11. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
0-0
2020. feb. 8. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
36:31 (19:16)
2020. feb. 1. - 17:30
Olomouc
DHK Zora Olomouc
vs
HC DAC
29:27 (16:8)
2020. jan. 25. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HC Zlín
28:29 (12:15)
2020. jan. 18. - 18:15
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC
27:27 (12:12)
2020. jan. 11. - 15:00
Písek
Sokol Písek
vs
HC DAC
27-22 (15-14)
2020. jan. 4. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Slavia Praha
33-33 (17-17)
2019. dec. 22. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
0-0
2019. dec. 14. - 15:00
Most
DHK Baník Most
vs
HC DAC
39:24
2019. dec. 8. - 18:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC
20:43 (11:18)
2019. dec. 7. - 16:45
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC U19
31:22 (15:11)
2019. dec. 7. - 14:30
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC U17
24:29 (10:20)
2019. dec. 1. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
27:18 (15:10)
2019. dec. 1. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
31:32 (18:17)
2019. nov. 30. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
29:28 (15:14)
2019. nov. 16. - 22:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Senica
46:24 (26:14)
2019. nov. 16. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
22:19 (10:8)
2019. nov. 16. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
30:28 (13:12)
2019. nov. 16. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 C
vs
Modranka
42:7 (23:5)
2019. nov. 16. - 10:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
TJ Sokol Cífer
22:23 (12:11)
2019. nov. 16. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
TJ Sokol Cífer
30:8 (17:3)
2019. nov. 15. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U14
20:29 (10:17)
2019. nov. 15. - 17:15
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U12
15:22 (5:13)
2019. nov. 13. - 18:00
Poruba Ostrava
DHC Sokol Poruba
vs
HC DAC
35:21 (15:6)
2019. nov. 10. - 10:00
Modranka
Modranka
vs
HC DAC U14 B
11-12 (7-9)
2019. nov. 10. - 9:00
Modranka
Modranka
vs
HC DAC U12 B
0-29 (0-14)
2019. nov. 9. - 14:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
22-30 (14-18)
2019. nov. 9. - 11:00
Cífer
TJ Sokol Cífer
vs
HC DAC U14 A
20-47 (11-23)
2019. nov. 9. - 10:00
Cífer
TJ Sokol Cífer
vs
HC DAC U12 A
5-34 (2-16)
2019. nov. 9. - 10:00
Modra
Sport club Senec
vs
HC DAC U14
17-50 (8-27)
2019. nov. 9. - 9:00
Modra
Sport club Senec
vs
HC DAC U12 B
10-31 (4-13)
2019. nov. 8. - 15:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 C
22-21 (13-11)
2019. nov. 5. - 14:45
Kassa
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
vs
HC DAC U19
22-31 (13-13)
2019. nov. 5. - 13:00
Košice
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
vs
HC DAC U17
32-38 (15-19)
2019. nov. 3. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 C
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
43-14 (25-6)
2019. nov. 3. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
24-24 (22-19)
2019. nov. 3. - 11:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
40-33 (20-13)
2019. nov. 3. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
11-31 (4-16)
2019. nov. 3. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
23-13 (13-8)
2019. nov. 2. - 17:30
Hodonín
HK Hodonín
vs
HC DAC
24-24 (16-15)
2019. okt. 29. - 16:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Modranka
0-0

Oldalak