Back to top

Mérkőzések

2019. aug. 31. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHK Baník Most
22-41 (10-21)
2019. szep. 7. - 18:45
Prága
DHC Slavia Praha
vs
HC DAC
40-28 (19-16)
2019. szep. 14. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK AS Trenčín
37-28(16-10)
2019. szep. 14. - 10:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HK AS Trenčín
18-13(12-7)
2019. szep. 14. - 12:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
Sport club Senec
24-4 (12-2)
2019. szep. 14. - 13:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
Sport club Senec
41-13 (18-3)
2019. szep. 15. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Sokol Písek
27-35(13-16)
2019. szep. 21. - 10:00
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U17
23-30(8-13)
2019. szep. 21. - 11:45
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U19
17-23 (10-9)
2019. szep. 22. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
33-26 (18-12)
2019. szep. 26. - 14:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
26-16 (9-6)
2019. szep. 26. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
26-32 (18-16)
2019. szep. 27. - 16:00
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U12
16-24 (7-12)
2019. szep. 27. - 16:45
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U14
21-32 (13-14)
2019. szep. 28. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
MHK Piešťany
21-8 (10-4)
2019. okt. 4. - 15:45
Malacky
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U12
9-32 (4-16)
2019. okt. 4. - 16:45
Malacky
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U14
20-24 (7-11)
2019. okt. 5. - 14:00
Topoľníky
Topoľníky
vs
HC DAC U14 C
6-40 (4-22)
2019. okt. 5. - 15:00
Topoľníky
Topoľníky
vs
HC DAC U14 B
10-17 (6-8)
2019. okt. 6. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
UDHK Nitra
40-20 (17-6)
2019. okt. 6. - 10:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
UDHK Nitra
36-26 (18-10)
2019. okt. 6. - 18:00
Zlín
HC Zlín
vs
HC DAC
29-21 (10-8)
2019. okt. 12. - 15:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
vs
HC DAC U17
25-34 (11-16)
2019. okt. 12. - 16:45
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
vs
HC DAC U19
29-28 (13-14)
2019. okt. 13. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHK Zora Olomouc
25-26 (13-14)
2019. okt. 19. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HC Tatran Stupava B
22-12 (11-5)
2019. okt. 19. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HC Tatran Stupava B
29-27 (13-11)
2019. okt. 19. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
39-25 (18-10)
2019. okt. 19. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
45-4 (23-2)
2019. okt. 19. - 17:00
Veselí nad Moravou
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
vs
HC DAC
33-24(17-12)
2019. okt. 20. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
27-29 (12-12)
2019. okt. 20. - 10:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
23-24 (12-12)
2019. okt. 25. - 14:30
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava B
vs
HC DAC U12 B
13-27 (7-14)
2019. okt. 25. - 15:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 A
9-21 (3-10)
2019. okt. 25. - 16:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 A
37-37 (17-21)
2019. okt. 26. - 0:00
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U12 B
19-10 (9-4)
2019. okt. 26. - 13:00
Galgóc
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U14 B
32-13 (18-7)
2019. okt. 26. - 13:00
Bytča
MHK Bytča
vs
HC DAC U17
25-36 (12-20)
2019. okt. 26. - 15:00
Bytča
MHK Bytča
vs
HC DAC U19
30-29 (14-12)
2019. okt. 26. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
26-24 (16-10)
2019. okt. 29. - 14:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
Modranka
43-4 (18-2)
2019. okt. 29. - 16:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Modranka
0-0
2019. nov. 2. - 17:30
Hodonín
HK Hodonín
vs
HC DAC
24-24 (16-15)
2019. nov. 3. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
23-13 (13-8)
2019. nov. 3. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
11-31 (4-16)

Oldalak